Student passed diploma in 2017

S.NO. EN. NO. NAME FATHERS NAME BRANCH
           
1 2016750 SANJU KUMAI ALOPI PRASAD C.C.C
           
2 2016751 REWATI RAMAN MISHRA RAM ABHILAKH MISHRA C.C.C
           
3 2016752 DHEERAJ KUMAR SRI RAMAYAN PRASAD
           
4 2016753 SAROJ GUPTA SRI TULSI RAM C.C.C
           
5 2016754 ADARSH MISHRA SRI HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA C.C.C
           
6 2016755 VIKASH MISHRA SRI HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA C.C.C
           
7 2016756 SRI NAGESH CHANDRA PANDEY SRI SHIV PRASAD PANDEY C.C.C
           
8 16808 KM. AKANSHA GUPTA JAGDISH KUMAR C.C.C
           
09 10528 GAFAR KHAN BASHIR KHAN CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING TECHNICAL SUPERVISIOR
           
10 10529 YOUNAS KHAN NABBU KHAN CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING TECHNICAL SUPERVISIOR
           
11 10530 AKBAR KHAN HAKIM ALI KHAN CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING TECHNICAL SUPERVISIOR
           
12 08531 IMRAN KHAN KAYAMKHANI ISHAKA KHANKAYAMKHANI CERTIFICATE IN BUILDING TECHNICAL SUPERVISIOR
           
           
13 16741 ADIL TAYUB ALI DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
14 16742 SUFIYAN AKABAR ALI VAYAPARI DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
           
15 16818 KHUSHBU KRISHNA MURARI ASSISTANT NURSING
16 16819 DHARMENDRA KUMAR SOVRAN SINGH D.M.LT.
           
17 2016341 SHESHNATH CHAUDHARY SRI RADHEYSHYAM CHAUDHARy c.c.c
           
18 2016342 SANGEETA PRAJAPATI S/o SRI RAJENDRA PRASAD C.c.c
           
19 2016343 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH YADAV SRI BISUNI SINGH YADAV C.c.c
           
20 2016344 REKHA VERMA SRI PARAS NATH VERMA c.c.c.
           
21 2012127 BHUPENDRA SINGH SRI DHARAMVIR SINGH DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL.
           
22 15486 MUTKIM BAHLIM MOHD MUSTAK BAHLIM DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
23 15487 AMJAD KHAN MAQBUL KHAN DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
24 15488 SHAHARUKH KHAN SHOKAT KHAN DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
25 15501 MOHD RAFIK MOHD SABBIR KHAN DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
26 15502 MOHD ASIF CHOUHAN MOHD UMAR CHOUHAN DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
27 15503 MOHD TALIM MOHD AYUB KHATRI DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
28 15504 JAKIR HUSSAIN SALIM KHAN DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
29 15505 MUBARIK KHAN MUSTAK AHMAD DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
30 14496 AZAZ AHMAD THEEM YUNAS THEEM DIPLOMA IN LAND SURVEYOR
           
31 2014623 JOGA RAM SRI HEMA RAM DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER APPLICATION
           
32 2014624 KANA RAM UKA RAM DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER APPLICATION
33 201663 MUKESH YADAV RAMNATH YADAV C.C.C
           
34 201564 SANTOSH KUMAR BHARTI PHEKAN RAM C.C.C
           
           
35 201661 ARIF KHAN AFZAL KHAN C.C.C
36 2016605 ABDUL KADIR ABDUL RAUF C.C.C .
           
37 2017041 RANDHIR SINGH CHAUHAN UJAGIR SINGH CHAUHAN c.c.c
           
38 2017042 MANISH KUMAR S/o SRI PACHU RAM C.c.c
           
39 2017043 ARSHAD ANSARI QUMAR AHMAD ANSARI C.c.c
           
40 2017044 VINAY KUMAR ARAY SRI LALMANI c.c.c.
           
41 2017045 MANOJ YADAV SRI CHANDRIKA YADAV .
           
42 2017046 MOHD. IBRAHIM MOHD ALI C.C.C
           
     
  Admin Office: 15 GANESH NAGAR, SUCHETA, SHAHGANJ, AGRA(UP)- 282010.  
Helpline No.: +91-8630078917  
  Regd Office: 61-Shakatpur Khas, NEAR LAXMI NAGAR METRO STATION, DELHI-110092  
Helpline No.: +91-9219036845  
E-Mail: info@abdulkalamssa.com  
Website: www.abdulkalamssa.com